Explore De joya 2 strip mall in New Capital City by Taj Misr Developments: Master Plan, Prices & Properties
Get a comprehensive overview of De joya 2 strip mall in New Capital City, developed by the renowned Taj Misr Developments. Discover the master plan, strategic setting, exclusive amenities, and the latest property prices. Whether you are looking for a luxury villa, a modern apartment, or a prime commercial space, explore available properties in De joya 2 strip mall featuring flexible payment plans. Secure your ideal home or investment with Forsa Property today.
location_onNew Capital City2,649,500 EGP
2,500,000 EGP
Details
Compound Amenities
Available Properties (9)
See All
location_onNew Capital City
Clinic at De joya 2 strip mall
De joya 2 strip mall
A Clinic in De joya 2 strip mall by Taj Misr Developments. The Clinic size is 23 m2.
location_onNew Capital City
Clinic at De joya 2 strip mall
De joya 2 strip mall
A Clinic in De joya 2 strip mall by Taj Misr Developments. The Clinic size is 32 m2.
location_onNew Capital City
Office at De joya 2 strip mall
De joya 2 strip mall
A Office in De joya 2 strip mall by Taj Misr Developments. The Office size is 23 m2.
location_onNew Capital City
Office at De joya 2 strip mall
De joya 2 strip mall
location_onNew Capital City
Retail with Terrace at De joya 2 strip mall
De joya 2 strip mall
A Retail in De joya 2 strip mall by Taj Misr Developments. The Retail size is 46 m2 and a terrace of 21 m2.
location_onNew Capital City
Retail at De joya 2 strip mall
De joya 2 strip mall
A Retail in De joya 2 strip mall by Taj Misr Developments. The Retail size is 41 m2.
location_onNew Capital City
Retail at De joya 2 strip mall
De joya 2 strip mall
Retail For Sale In De joya 2 strip mallBuilt up area : 41Finishing : FinishedDelivery : 31/12/2028Total Price : 5,888,381Down Payment : 2,143,619Remaining : 3,744,762 Till 2030Maintenance : 450,500
location_onNew Capital City
Clinic at De joya 2 strip mall
De joya 2 strip mall
A Clinic in De joya 2 strip mall by Taj Misr Developments. The Clinic size is 41 m2.
location_onNew Capital City
Clinic at De joya 2 strip mall
De joya 2 strip mall
A Clinic in De joya 2 strip mall by Taj Misr Developments. The Clinic size is 26 m2.
About De joya 2 strip mall
Explore the De joya 2 strip mall master plan, prime location in New Capital City, amenities, and latest prices by Taj Misr Developments. Compare properties and find flexible payment plans with Forsa Property!
The Opportunity Won't Wait -
Will You?
Discover Life at De joya 2 strip mall by Taj Misr Developments